Rijvereniging Any Dale

Uitslagen KNHS dressuur B t/m M2, zondag 2 december 2018

Jury bij C: Groot, F. De

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M2/P,

proef 21

(7 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Joke Stringer

Conten

Contender

21

Any Dale, RV.

196,5

2

Floor Steenbeek

Rodolfo

 

21

Any Dale, RV.

192

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Susanne Groenestein 

fine tuned c

Krack C

21

Any Dale, RV.

186

4

Esmée Siesling

N.C. Elegant

London Dance

21

Any Dale, RV.

181

5

Daniëlle de Haas

Wenzel

 

21

 

178

6

Eline Geurs 

Sterre Van De Posthoeve

Willem Van Steenbergen

21

Stad en Lande Ruiters, RV.

177,5

7

Cherish Van Wijk 

Red Cool Runner

Red Pebbles

21

Soc. Rijvereniging Vennen, RV.

172

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M2/P,

proef 22

(7 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Joke Stringer

Conten

Contender

22

Any Dale, RV.

197

2

Floor Steenbeek

Rodolfo

 

22

Any Dale, RV.

190

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Daniëlle de Haas

Wenzel

 

22

 

180

4

Susanne Groenestein 

fine tuned c

Krack C

22

Any Dale, RV.

177

5

Esmée Siesling

N.C. Elegant

London Dance

22

Any Dale, RV.

175

6

Eline Geurs 

Sterre Van De Posthoeve

Willem Van Steenbergen

22

Stad en Lande Ruiters, RV.

172

7

Cherish Van Wijk 

Red Cool Runner

Red Pebbles

22

Soc. Rijvereniging Vennen, RV.

165,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M1/P,

proef 17

(5 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Floor Steenbeek

Dalton C.r.

Canturano

17

Any Dale, RV.

188

2

Marloes Engel

Belle Van Stal Linde

Jerke 434

17

Nieuwe Heuvel, RV.

181

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Fabiënne Molenkamp

Calvin

Carinjo

17

Any Dale, RV.

180

4

Daisy Knol

Eyecatcher

Florencio

17

Pampushout, RV.

176

 

Tirsa Veerman

Hanne

--

17

Almere R.s.v., RV.

176

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M1/P,

proef 18

(5 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Floor Steenbeek

Dalton C.r.

Canturano

18

Any Dale, RV.

191

2

Marloes Engel

Belle Van Stal Linde

Jerke 434

18

Nieuwe Heuvel, RV.

180,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Tirsa Veerman

Hanne

--

18

Almere R.s.v., RV.

177,5

4

Daisy Knol

Eyecatcher

Florencio

18

Pampushout, RV.

175

5

Fabiënne Molenkamp

Calvin

Carinjo

18

Any Dale, RV.

169

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jury bij C: Kemp, I.M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L2/P,

proef 13

(4 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Denise van der Lee

Ivaldo Mb

Parcival

13

Sportpaarden Amsterdam (SPA), RV.

197,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Thijs Stringer

Conten

Contender

13

Any Dale, RV.

192

3

Anouk Slabbers

Any Dale's I-Catcher

Action Breaker

13

Any Dale, RV.

187

4

Anouk Slabbers

Golden Lady IIII

Cédric

13

Any Dale, RV.

179

x

Juliette Van Rijn

Zonnehoeve's Sonate

Clavecimbel

13

Willis, RV.

NG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L2/P,

proef 14

(4 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Denise van der Lee 

Ivaldo Mb

Parcival

14

Sportpaarden Amsterdam

(SPA), RV.

194

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Thijs Stringer

Conten

Contender

14

Any Dale, RV.

185,5

3

Anouk Slabbers

Any Dale's I-Catcher

Action Breaker

14

Any Dale, RV.

182

4

Anouk Slabbers

Golden Lady IIII

Cédric

14

Any Dale, RV.

169

x

Juliette Van Rijn

Zonnehoeve's Sonate

Clavecimbel

14

Willis, RV.

NG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/P,

proef 5

(4 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Wendy Pouw 

Peanut

Vader Onbekend

5

Paardenvreugd, RV.

180

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Suzanne Zwerink

King Cavelier C

El Salvador

5

Any Dale, RV.

176

3

Michelle Van Rossum

Fudge

Cassini II

5

Any Dale, RV.

172

4

Jaimy jo Ballantine

Flanagan

UB 40

5

Hollandsche Manege, De

152,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/P,

proef 6

(4 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Wendy Pouw 

Peanut

Vader Onbekend

6

Paardenvreugd, RV.

182

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Michelle Van Rossum

Fudge

Cassini II

6

Any Dale, RV.

176

3

Suzanne Zwerink

King Cavelier C

El Salvador

6

Any Dale, RV.

171,5

4

Jaimy jo Ballantine 

Flanagan

UB 40

6

Hollandsche Manege, De

165,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M1/D-M1/E, proef 17

(1 combinatie)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Quinty Vervetjes 

Joly's Kingston

Kantje's Carter

17

Pampushout, PC.

183,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M1/D-M1/E, proef 18

(1 combinatie)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Quinty Vervetjes 

Joly's Kingston

Kantje's Carter

18

Pampushout, PC.

172,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jury bij C: Zomerhuis, S.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/B-B/C,

proef 5

(3 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Damian Mazenier

Kojak van de Wezelse Heihoeve

 

5

Groenendaal BV, Stal

196

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Britt Boomgaard 

Donja HSL

Eduard

5

Voornruiters, PC. De

181,5

3

Chun Westhoff

Charly

Vader Onbekend

5

Any Dale, PC.

159

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/B-B/C,

proef 6

(3 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Damian Mazenier

Kojak van de Wezelse Heihoeve

 

6

Groenendaal BV, Stal

197,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Britt Boomgaard 

Donja HSL

Eduard

6

Voornruiters, PC. De

187,5

3

Chun Westhoff

Charly

Vader Onbekend

6

Any Dale, PC.

160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/D-B/E,

proef 5

(6 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Michelle Schenkel 

Olet's Aron

Nieuwmoeds Patrick

5

Ronde Venen, PC. De

198

2

Carlijne den Breejen

KCT's Merel

Mastwood Black Cherry

5

Any Dale, PC.

192

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Iris Leyds

Chakira du Bois

Don Cremello Du Bois

5

Any Dale, PC.

184,5

4

Noor Veenbrink

Kinghs Beauty Illusion

Rivaldo H

5

Any Dale, PC.

179

5

Flore Bogaardt

Abigail

Vader Onbekend

5

Any Dale, PC.

176,5

6

Annike Slot 

Igor

Idocus

5

Any Dale, PC.

174

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/D-B/E,

proef 6

(6 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Carlijne den Breejen 

KCT's Merel

Mastwood Black Cherry

6

Any Dale, PC.

200

2

Iris Leyds

Chakira du Bois

Don Cremello Du Bois

6

Any Dale, PC.

197,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Annike 

Igor

Idocus

6

Any Dale, PC.

184

4

Michelle Schenkel 

Olet's Aron

Nieuwmoeds Patrick

6

Ronde Venen, PC. De

183

5

Noor Veenbrink

Kinghs Beauty Illusion

Rivaldo H

6

Any Dale, PC.

181

6

Flore Bogaardt

Abigail

Vader Onbekend

6

Any Dale, PC.

180,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L1/P,

proef 9

(6 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Florianne Van Schaardenburgh

Cezanna

Diamond Hit

9

Any Dale, RV.

194

2

Lotte Stringer

Scotch and Soda

Tacorde

9

Any Dale, RV.

191,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Niki Van der Wielen

Chardon

Ulandro

9

Any Dale, RV.

187,5

4

Emma Hoogendijk

Charlie

 

9

Any Dale, RV.

186,5

5

Cato Huisman 

Aminente

Flemmingh

9

Any Dale, RV.

178,5

6

Maud Hoekstra 

Don Pacino

Viostaverte

9

Any Dale, RV.

174,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L1/P,

proef 10

(6 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Vereniging

ptn.

1

Florianne Van Schaardenburgh

Cezanna

Diamond Hit

10

Any Dale, RV.

198,5

2

Niki Van der Wielen 

Chardon

Ulandro

10

Any Dale, RV.

192,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Maud Hoekstra 

Don Pacino

Viostaverte

10

Any Dale, RV.

190

4

Lotte Stringer

Scotch and Soda

Tacorde

10

Any Dale, RV.

188,5

5

Emma Hoogendijk

Charlie

 

10

Any Dale, RV.

186,5

6

Cato Huisman 

Aminente

Flemmingh

10

Any Dale, RV.

179,5

Locatie: Hippisch Centrum Muiderberg, Googweg 9A, 1399 EP Muiderberg