Rijvereniging Any Dale

Uitslagen KNHS dressuur B t/m ZZL, zondag 10 november 2019

Jury bij C:

Kralingen, I.P. Van

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Z1/P en Z2/P, proef 25/29

(4 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Marlin Verwoert

Tabitha B&B

Lord Sinclair

Z1

P

25

214

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Anouk Slabbers

Ibsen B

Wynton

Z1

P

25

213

3

Samantha Van Duuren

Gentleman

Apache

Z1

P

25

210,5

4

Eline Berkhof

Gracefull

Numero Uno

Z2

P

29

210

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Z1/P, proef 26

(3 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Marlin Verwoert

Tabitha B&B

Lord Sinclair

Z1

P

26

206,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Anouk Slabbers

Ibsen B

Wynton

Z1

P

26

204

3

Samantha Van Duuren

Gentleman

Apache

Z1

P

26

195,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jury bij C:

Kralingen, I.P. Van

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M1/P, proef 17

(4 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Thijs Stringer

Conten

Contender

M1

P

17

193,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Meaghan Gallagher

Gwendoline

 

M1

P

17

185,5

3

Floor Steenbeek

Jack Call

 

M1

P

17

174

4

Fabiënne Molenkamp

Calvin

Carinjo

M1

P

17

172,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M1/P, proef 18

(4 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Thijs Stringer

Conten

Contender

M1

P

18

190,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Meaghan Gallagher

Gwendoline

 

M1

P

18

184,5

3

Fabiënne Molenkamp

Calvin

Carinjo

M1

P

18

181

4

Floor Steenbeek

 

 

M1

P

18

180,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M1/D, proef 17

(1 combinatie)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Carlijne Breejen

KCT's Merel

Mastwood Black Cherry

M1

D

17

181,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M1/D, proef 18

(1 combinatie)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Carlijne Breejen

KCT's Merel

Mastwood Black Cherry

M1

D

18

183

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M2/P, proef 21

(4 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Renske Van 't Boveneind

Jelmer T

Abe 346

M2

P

21

188

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Floor Steenbeek

Dalton C.r.

Canturano

M2

P

21

182,5

3

Marloes Engel

Belle Van Stal Linde

Jerke 434

M2

P

21

175

x

Susanne Van Wijk

Dimaggio

Oscar

M2

P

21

Vrijw

 

Sanne Dillmann

Da Vinci

Van Gogh

M2

P

21

NG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M2/P, proef 22

(4 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

 

 

1

Susanne Van Wijk

Dimaggio

Oscar

M2

P

22

191,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Marloes Engel

Belle Van Stal Linde

Jerke 434

M2

P

22

190

3

Floor Steenbeek

Dalton C.r.

Canturano

M2

P

22

185

4

Renske Van 't Boveneind

Jelmer T

Abe 346

M2

P

22

175,5

x

Sanne Dillmann

Da Vinci

Van Gogh

M2

P

22

NG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jury bij C:

Kralingen, I.P. Van

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/C, proef 5

(1 combinatie)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Dana Greve

Boris

 

B

C

5

202

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/E, proef 5

(1 combinatie)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Alma Jansen

Rango

 

B

E

5

183,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/C, proef 6

(1 combinatie)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Dana Greve

Boris

 

B

C

6

202,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/E, proef 6

(1 combinatie)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Alma Jansen

Rango

 

B

E

6

189,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jury bij C:

Oudenalder, B. Van den

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L1/P, proef 9

(3 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Elize Venneman 

Foxy Fashion

Fürst Rousseau

L1

P

9

188,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Pricilla Geelhoed

Julio

Impaciente 2

L1

P

9

180,5

3

Bloeme Schulte

Scotch and Soda

Tacorde

L1

P

9

175,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L1/P, proef 10

(3 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Elize Venneman

Foxy Fashion

Fürst Rousseau

L1

P

10

189,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Pricilla Geelhoed

Julio

Impaciente 2

L1

P

10

179

3

Bloeme Schulte

Scotch and Soda

Tacorde

L1

P

10

177

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L1/D en L1/E, proef 9

(2 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Noor Veenbrink

Kinghs Beauty Illusion

Rivaldo H

L1

D

9

190

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Flore Bogaardt

Abigail

Doire Mhianaigh Cascade

L1

E

9

173,5

x

Annike Slot

Igor

Idocus

L1

E

9

NG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L1/D en L1/E, proef 10 (2 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Noor Veenbrink

Kinghs Beauty Illusion

Rivaldo H

L1

D

10

189,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Flore Bogaardt

Abigail

Doire Mhianaigh Cascade

L1

E

10

180

x

Annike Slot

Igor

Idocus

L1

E

10

NG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jury bij C:

Oudenalder, B. Van den

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/P, proef 5

(4 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Jan Kuijper

Eye Catcher

Rhodium

B

P

5

199

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Sarah Scholten

Wamita

Manhattan

B

P

5

190

3

Jip Schulte

Elegance SB

Singapore

B

P

5

183,5

4

Michelle Daselaar

Enola Elianta

Wup

B

P

5

158,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/P, proef 6

(4 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Jan Kuijper

Eye Catcher

Rhodium

B

P

6

208,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Sarah Scholten

Wamita

Manhattan

B

P

6

187

3

Michelle Daselaar

Enola Elianta

Wup

B

P

6

183,5

4

Jip Schulte

Elegance SB

Singapore

B

P

6

182,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jury bij C:

Oudenalder, B. Van den

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L2/P, proef 13

(3 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Lotte Stringer

Conten

Contender

L2

P

13

189,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Jasmijn Van der Knaap

Captain Clint

Unaniem

L2

P

13

187,5

3

Lisette Ter Beek - Nieuwenhuis

Jane

Apache

L2

P

13

184,5

x

Maud Hoekstra

Don Pacino

Viostaverte

L2

P

13

NG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L2/P, proef 14

(3 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Lisette Ter Beek - Nieuwenhuis

Jane

Apache

L2

P

14

192

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Jasmijn Van der Knaap

Captain Clint

Unaniem

L2

P

14

191

3

Lotte Stringer

Conten

Contender

L2

P

14

186

x

Maud Hoekstra

Don Pacino

Viostaverte

L2

P

14

NG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L2/C, proef 13

(1 combinatie)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Megan de Bree

Lancelot

 

L2

C

13

198

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L2/C, proef 14

(1 combinatie)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

Kl.

Cat.

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Megan de Bree

Lancelot

 

L2

C

14

198

Locatie: Hippisch Centrum Muiderberg, Googweg 9A, 1399 EP Muiderberg