Rijvereniging Any Dale

Uitslagen KNHS dressuur B t/m M2, zondag 7 oktober 2018

L1 paarden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tijd

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Punten

10:00

Noortje Hatzmann

Zizou

Sir Sinclair

7

192,00

10:07

Thijs Stringer

Conten

Contender

7

185,50

10:14

Noortje Hatzmann

Zizou

Sir Sinclair

8

196,50

10:21

Thijs Stringer

Conten

Contender

8

188,50

10:28

Jasmijn Van der Knaap

Captain Clint

Unaniem

7

186,00

10:35

Niki Van der Wielen

Chardon

Ulandro

7

184,00

10:42

Bloeme Schulte

Scotch and Soda

Tacorde

7

187,50

10:49

Jasmijn Van der Knaap

Captain Clint

Unaniem

8

186,50

10:56

Niki Van der Wielen

Chardon

Ulandro

8

186,50

11:03

Bloeme Schulte

Scotch and Soda

Tacorde

8

195,50

 

 

 

 

 

 

L2 paarden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tijd

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Punten

11:25

Meaghan Gallagher

Helle Belle Helena

 

11

175,00

11:32

Floor Steenbeek

Maximus Aurelius

 

11

187,00

11:39

Meaghan Gallagher

Helle Belle Helena

 

12

185,50

11:46

Floor Steenbeek

Maximus Aurelius

 

12

193,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

B pony's

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tijd

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Punten

11:53

Sarah Scholten

KRC Shroom

 

3

188,00

12:00

Carlijne den Breejen

KCT's Merel

Mastwood Black Cherry

3

185,50

12:07

Iris Leyds

Chakira du Bois

Don Cremello Du Bois

3

197,00

12:14

Sarah Scholten

KRC Shroom

 

4

187,50

12:21

Carlijne den Breejen

KCT's Merel

Mastwood Black Cherry

4

193,50

12:28

Iris Leyds

Chakira du Bois

Don Cremello Du Bois

4

194,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

B paarden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

nr.--tijd

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Punten

13:00

Suzanne Zwerink

King Cavelier C

 

3

188,50

13:07

Florianne Van Schaardenburgh

Cezanna

Diamond Hit

3

179,00

13:14

Suzanne Zwerink

 

 

4

194,50

13:21

Florianne Van Schaardenburgh

Cezanna

Diamond Hit

4

189,50

13:28

Renée Van der Geest

Vitalia Petalí

Balzflug

3

170,00

13:35

Lotte Stringer

Scotch and Soda

Tacorde

3

205,00

13:42

Renée Van der Geest

Vitalia Petalí

Balzflug

4

173,00

13:49

Lotte Stringer

Scotch and Soda

Tacorde

4

208,00

13:56

Charlotte Ruiter

La Couronne 3

 

3

178,00

14:03

Cato Huisman

Aminente

 

3

188,50

14:10

Charlotte Ruiter

La Couronne 3

 

4

179,50

14:17

Cato Huisman

Aminente

 

4

187,00

14:40

Maud Hoekstra

Don Pacino

Viostaverte

3

185,00

14:47

Wendy Pouw

Peanut

 

3

179,00

14:54

Maud Hoekstra

Don Pacino

Viostaverte

4

184,50

15:01

Wendy Pouw

Peanut

 

4

184,50

 

 

 

 

 

 

M1 pony's en M2 paarden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tijd

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

Punten

15:08

Jasmijn Van der Knaap

Rango

 

15

176,00

15:16

Adia Vermeulen

Amedijk's Talita

Orchard Boginov

15

169,00

15:24

Jasmijn Van der Knaap

Rango

 

16

181,00

15:32

Adia Vermeulen

Amedijk's Talita

Orchard Boginov

16

174,00

15:40

Joke Stringer

Conten

Contender

19

174,00

15:48

Susanne Groenestein

fine tuned c

Krack C

19

182,00

16:56

Joke Stringer

Conten

Contender

20

187,50

16:04

Susanne Groenestein

fine tuned c

Krack C

20

180,50

Locatie: Hippisch Centrum Muiderberg, Googweg 9A, 1399 EP Muiderberg