Rijvereniging Any Dale

Uitslagen KNHS dressuur B t/m M2, zondag 4 november 2018

Jury bij C: Gooyer, C.L. De

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M2/P, proef 21 (3 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Samantha Van Duuren

Gentleman

Apache

21

177,5

2

Joke Stringer

Conten

Contender

21

177,5

3

Floor Steenbeek

Rodolfo

 

21

177

 

 

 

 

 

 

M2/P, proef 22 (3 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Floor Steenbeek

Rodolfo

 

22

191,5

2

Samantha Van Duuren

Gentleman

Apache

22

183

3

Joke Stringer

Conten

Contender

22

183

 

 

 

 

 

 

M1/P, proef 17 (2 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Denise Van Bergen

Irit de Landra

Chippendale

17

197,5

2

Renske Van 't Boveneind

Jelmer T

Abe 346

17

183

 

 

 

 

 

 

M1/P, proef 18 (2 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Denise Van Bergen 

Irit de Landra

Chippendale

18

203

2

Renske Van 't Boveneind

Jelmer T

Abe 346

18

191

 

 

 

 

 

 

M1/E, proef 17 (1 combinatie)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Jasmijn Van der Knaap

Rango

Vader Onbekend

17

177

 

 

 

 

 

 

M1/E, proef 18 (1 combinatie)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Jasmijn Van der Knaap

Rango

Vader Onbekend

18

183,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

L2/D, proef 13 (1 combinatie)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Anne fleur Groot 

Figaro

Kantje's Appart

13

190

 

 

 

 

 

 

L2/D, proef 14 (1 combinatie)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Anne fleur Groot 

Figaro

Kantje's Appart

14

182

 

 

 

 

 

 

L1/P, proef 9 (8 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Lotte Stringer 

Scotch and Soda

Tacorde

9

199,5

2

Thijs Stringer

Conten

Contender

9

188,5

3

Emma Hoogendijk

Charlie

 

9

185,5

4

Shannen Van Amsterdam

Sanne

Sturm

9

184

5

Meaghan Gallagher

La Quinta

 

9

182,5

6

Maud Hoekstra 

Don Pacino

Viostaverte

9

180

7

Jasmijn Van der Knaap

Captain Clint

Unaniem

9

177,5

8

Floor Steenbeek

Hurricane

 

9

162,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

L1/P, proef 10 (8 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Thijs Stringer

Conten

Contender

10

201

2

Lotte Stringer 

Scotch and Soda

Tacorde

10

200,5

3

Shannen Van Amsterdam 

Sanne

Sturm

10

192

4

Maud Hoekstra 

Don Pacino

Viostaverte

10

191

5

Emma Hoogendijk

Charlie

 

10

184

6

Meaghan Gallagher

La Quinta

 

10

173,5

7

Jasmijn Van der Knaap

Captain Clint

Unaniem

10

172,5

x

Floor Steenbeek 

Hurricane

 

10

Vrijw

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jury bij C: Kommer, H.M. Van de

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/C-B/B, proef 5 (2 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Jet van Lonkhuijzen

Tarzan

 

5

181,5

2

Chun Westhoff

Charly

 

5

176

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/D-B/E, proef 5 (4 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Carlijne den Breejen 

KCT's Merel

Mastwood Black Cherry

5

180,5

2

Noor Veenbrink

Kinghs Beauty Illusion

Rivaldo H

5

174

3

Iris Leyds 

Chakira du Bois

Don Cremello Du Bois

5

173,5

4

Annike Slot

Igor

 

5

172

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/B-B/C, proef 6 (2 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Jet van Lonkhuijzen

Tarzan

 

6

182

2

Chun Westhoff

Charly

 

6

173,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/D-B/E, proef 6 (4 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Iris Leyds 

Chakira du Bois

Don Cremello Du Bois

6

182,5

2

Carlijne den Breejen 

KCT's Merel

Mastwood Black Cherry

6

178,5

3

Annike Slot

Igor

 

6

177,5

4

Noor Veenbrink

Kinghs Beauty Illusion

Rivaldo H

6

175

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/P, proef 5 (5 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Florianne Van Schaardenburgh

Cezanna

Diamond Hit

5

188

2

Renske Van 't Boveneind

Freedom

 

5

182,5

3

Cato Huisman 

Aminente

Flemmingh

5

180,5

4

Suzanne Zwerink

King Cavelier C

El Salvador

5

177,5

5

Renske De Jong 

Fudge

Cassini II

5

176,5

x

Renée Van der Geest 

Vitalia Petalí

Balzflug

5

NG

 

 

 

 

 

 

B/P, proef 6 (5 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Florianne Van Schaardenburgh

Cezanna

Diamond Hit

6

185

2

Cato Huisman 

Aminente

Flemmingh

6

182,5

3

Renske Van 't Boveneind

Freedom

 

6

181

4

Renske De Jong 

Fudge

Cassini II

6

180

5

Suzanne Zwerink

King Cavelier C

El Salvador

6

174,5

x

Renée Van der Geest 

Vitalia Petalí

Balzflug

6

NG

 

 

 

 

 

 

L2/P, proef 13 (4 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Noortje Hatzmann

Zizou

Sir Sinclair

13

191,5

2

Anouk Slabbers

Any Dale's I-Catcher

Action Breaker

13

188,5

3

Floor Steenbeek

Dalton C.r.

Canturano

13

185

4

Meaghan Gallagher

Helle Belle Helena

 

13

175,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

L2/P, proef 14 (4 combinaties)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Ruiter

Paard

Vader

P.nr.

ptn.

1

Noortje Hatzmann

Zizou

Sir Sinclair

14

201,5

2

Anouk Slabbers

Any Dale's I-Catcher

Action Breaker

14

194

3

Floor Steenbeek 

Dalton C.r.

Canturano

14

188,5

4

Meaghan Gallagher

Helle Belle Helena

 

14

178,5

Locatie: Hippisch Centrum Muiderberg, Googweg 9A, 1399 EP Muiderberg